フブキCh。白上フブキ
yt

フブキCh。白上フブキ yt VODs & Stream Recordings

@ShirakamiFubuki

StreamRecorder has tracked 15 streams for フブキCh。白上フブキ on yt, with 15h 55m of total airtime across 11 active days. This profile was first tracked on Aug 14, 2026 and was last seen on Sep 27, 2026.

Record Future フブキCh。白上フブキ Streams

Never miss a stream from フブキCh。白上フブキ again
Create an account and your personal video recorder will save every future stream automatically, ready to watch anytime.

StreamRecorder is not affiliated with yt. This page tracks public profile activity and monitoring availability. Learn how it works in our yt recording guide.

Latest yt Stream

【BOMBANANA!】 ホロライブ1期生で爆弾猿してみたら多分アキロゼが一番ヤバイ【ホロライブ/白上フブキ】

01:48:07 · Sep 27, 2026

Past yt Streams

12 recent streams

フブキCh。白上フブキ yt Profile Summary

15
Total Streams
15h 55m
Total Airtime
11
Active Days
1.4
Avg / Active Day

Streaming History

Click a day in the calendar to jump to it

Streaming Activity

Past 90 days

Less More
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun

Streaming Insights

  • Most Active Day

    2 streams · 3h
  • Favorite Streaming Day

    Wednesday
  • Most Common Start Time

    11:00
  • Tracked Since
    Aug 14, 2026
  • Last Seen
    Sep 27, 2026

フブキCh。白上フブキ yt Profile Details

Platform
yt
Username
@ShirakamiFubuki
Total tracked streams
15
Total airtime
15h 55m
Active days
11
Average streams per active day
1.4
Tracked since
Aug 14, 2026
Last seen
Sep 27, 2026
Most active day
2026-09-27 · 2 streams
Favorite weekday
Wednesday
Most common start time
11:00